UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1United States1165294,666,054,321,93013,494,814,332
2Unspecified5534844,561,092,724,96910,025,683,452
3India489352,245,372,283,3197,948,140,454
4Brazil21441835,130,881,6164,081,198,828
5United Kingdom20140565,242,847,5541,749,469,392
6Russia7282480,980,997,1341,425,162,754
7Indonesia25525465,397,497,6752,227,126,136
8South Korea7065450,374,252,3711,104,147,909
9Japan17159442,074,548,985965,671,644
10Mexico10986419,336,305,3031,707,149,072
11Spain7500338,777,394,0401,352,973,365
12Thailand6130335,271,230,9151,003,065,634
13Vietnam6041301,976,428,520762,182,600
14Turkey6168297,606,213,347732,558,658
15Germany9070264,136,444,077739,934,919
16Canada10968258,659,442,548967,638,644
17France7748239,442,973,483848,958,063
18Philippines10029169,271,669,783621,913,543
19Australia6415150,509,602,063511,117,022
20Colombia3713139,685,883,217465,140,370
21Argentina4190139,110,571,594485,925,368
22Egypt2982133,687,034,407517,328,268
23Saudi Arabia2205131,036,416,573565,475,595
24Pakistan11730118,969,283,682586,307,923
25Poland3775116,821,196,079304,665,196
26United Arab Emirates1503114,424,748,902333,860,122
27Italy4715111,137,422,922298,485,735
28Netherlands262796,161,867,164253,401,806
29Ukraine204993,793,782,657282,332,903
30Puerto Rico34587,432,179,596173,272,924
31Taiwan182381,453,475,804189,397,453
32Romania179365,763,178,159165,813,126
33Chile189557,153,633,370212,280,644
34Peru388955,712,271,221240,560,334
35Bangladesh242852,168,278,593262,579,494
36Ireland91948,827,907,512116,746,223
37Malaysia303848,089,931,508159,042,026
38Morocco256446,769,002,694281,358,733
39Sweden187544,684,929,089153,186,370
40Iraq107943,454,674,043165,565,468
41Hong Kong143541,496,442,11297,640,713
42Serbia84136,413,248,04458,539,561
43Singapore166530,521,093,056107,385,906
44Algeria146627,668,781,187158,713,745
45Greece125225,955,763,66044,329,957
46Czechia125523,173,559,71060,874,845
47Norway88622,252,750,55669,031,495
48Switzerland95221,851,437,93865,895,097
49China44420,079,531,42356,118,246
50Israel80919,273,351,48544,521,498
51Portugal110318,640,953,02257,341,268
52Austria89918,191,736,86650,823,129
53Jordan29017,658,140,05058,587,158
54Finland115617,452,385,02367,791,414
55Belgium110216,336,459,92163,332,739
56Bulgaria50415,891,185,21124,584,344
57Hungary91315,746,934,12440,236,650
58Nepal62915,698,747,21871,272,453
59Lebanon28315,316,537,35147,826,975
60South Africa127914,902,678,02244,241,809
61El Salvador35314,638,009,46440,524,815
62Ecuador118814,601,150,34764,980,692
63New Zealand107714,078,787,22152,835,616
64Nigeria110813,773,394,46160,062,471
65Kuwait27513,702,483,29757,242,471
66Denmark82613,404,254,80151,311,583
67Dominican Republic83213,040,961,29474,948,945
68Albania18911,766,284,86716,104,194
69Croatia45011,195,187,74025,385,333
70Tanzania41710,752,625,17147,859,651
71Tunisia38310,456,771,72438,471,792
72Palestine6910,429,675,86920,007,463
73Kazakhstan40510,352,013,54337,472,636
74Azerbaijan43910,256,522,21325,427,740
75Belarus3789,640,757,31939,902,169
76Sri Lanka7649,022,705,86943,252,387
77Slovakia4318,890,544,13318,669,418
78Cambodia2588,873,071,91228,462,081
79Georgia4297,217,697,77319,312,336
80Jamaica4726,800,371,36120,744,455
81Kenya8836,653,315,22427,698,706
82Afghanistan3795,514,490,1616,061,806
83Qatar2085,402,292,50117,313,357
84Venezuela7504,738,663,92419,396,268
85Bosnia & Herzegovina3094,596,157,4877,700,140
86Slovenia2394,534,310,46512,123,385
87Uruguay3114,232,410,46513,892,824
88Panama2564,136,032,93516,283,312
89Guatemala3483,917,352,99316,773,043
90Bolivia4593,871,419,38015,196,020
91Senegal1513,561,243,05114,697,692
92Lithuania3393,456,683,7809,845,892
93Malta963,185,083,5604,267,477
94Uganda2403,034,301,52511,441,467
95Paraguay1262,833,177,4178,273,354
96Latvia2472,803,604,9257,832,196
97Costa Rica2832,766,391,24213,747,663
98Kiribati52,606,797,2468,576,729
99Ghana4352,410,802,50010,316,168
100Moldova732,364,822,7795,570,249
101Bahrain1362,361,915,70013,123,684
102Honduras1742,282,303,3828,107,176
103Uzbekistan522,278,215,8168,712,369
104Syria592,220,305,1615,974,992
105Kyrgyzstan512,214,183,4157,248,292
106Yemen1602,144,795,51110,973,799
107Myanmar (Burma)511,852,931,8735,026,568
108Iceland1131,599,920,8316,394,779
109Estonia2061,553,555,1564,235,353
110North Macedonia1501,512,569,5343,785,148
111Nicaragua1321,148,220,3085,756,466
112Mongolia911,080,475,1143,788,271
113Andorra441,018,134,2825,162,251
114Oman1391,008,293,4284,580,910
115Cyprus122880,761,6162,357,367
116Côte d’Ivoire42824,581,1953,821,748
117Monaco12810,693,1024,119,597
118Armenia90792,336,1722,382,883
119Antarctica136741,391,9651,907,395
120Mauritius36707,152,8681,697,208
121Ethiopia94697,925,9431,754,202
122American Samoa197627,157,9562,435,926
123Montenegro49528,283,6931,540,899
124Zimbabwe105485,994,3391,780,892
125Laos41429,072,7281,639,599
126Réunion34368,106,219647,896
127Trinidad & Tobago70343,387,016935,553
128Luxembourg68339,267,0011,669,972
129Libya52302,928,3541,116,105
130Mauritania9292,048,263544,245
131Niue4286,316,642427,825
132Congo - Kinshasa43259,663,5501,048,008
133Barbados22255,469,8581,257,024
134Angola43251,367,100692,689
135Namibia16235,366,688769,858
136French Polynesia15230,895,352625,139
137Macao14224,520,150482,449
138U.S. Outlying Islands33209,856,4171,078,662
139Guadeloupe15208,904,171746,999
140Åland Islands18191,126,393522,072
141Isle of Man16188,907,392124,401
142Cameroon24188,772,125867,250
143Gambia5186,280,054247,800
144Haiti23173,536,900994,342
145Cuba19172,434,9221,133,885
146U.S. Virgin Islands76170,899,155763,627
147Iran53158,483,450728,162
148Martinique18153,530,739461,527
149New Caledonia13139,237,879347,095
150Bouvet Island3122,612,275320,220
151Papua New Guinea20122,449,836363,252
152Rwanda30113,392,145345,930
153Sudan17113,315,064236,158
154Botswana17108,795,483374,688
155French Guiana17106,777,192393,776
156Bahamas4599,713,719610,035
157Mali1298,349,579386,680
158Tajikistan796,209,081386,487
159Mayotte3393,430,538210,562
160Aruba3886,652,905711,491
161Madagascar2783,107,855271,084
162Vatican City2381,401,740943,999
163Antigua & Barbuda1879,044,82684,036
164North Korea4378,172,280204,024
165Jersey3477,379,893498,332
166Burkina Faso1077,131,526363,797
167Grenada772,541,91068,163
168Brunei2365,093,284173,901
169Gibraltar863,679,016289,408
170Samoa563,386,155101,140
171Zambia1759,546,737159,357
172Cayman Islands1457,113,269287,882
173Guam2356,141,475260,002
174Bhutan1654,727,831187,250
175Turks & Caicos Islands653,437,718169,267
176Heard & McDonald Islands1350,658,768163,263
177Bermuda1248,870,724194,144
178South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1145,627,69768,603
179Eritrea342,999,99474,000
180Somalia3642,764,01341,655
181Mozambique1339,249,389190,600
182British Virgin Islands1438,042,912108,371
183Maldives2337,401,642128,503
184Belize1636,438,880321,726
185British Indian Ocean Territory1135,846,04467,603
186Guyana1534,914,086143,207
187Anguilla2434,763,33637,245
188Comoros632,670,657351,108
189Christmas Island1731,690,64033,308
190Marshall Islands630,106,8252,393
191Fiji1429,760,00353,751
192Burundi627,928,397212,682
193Lesotho326,461,86955,220
194Greenland1425,658,59529,396
195Guinea-Bissau525,522,04427,475
196Turkmenistan721,039,46368,201
197Cook Islands420,955,862153,478
198Djibouti919,707,80377,479
199Gabon919,040,71046,578
200Suriname618,571,153123,496
201St. Martin418,101,0275,942
202San Marino518,084,80431,711
203Northern Mariana Islands1216,629,10337,365
204Western Sahara715,828,44571,610
205Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)515,719,30132,633
206Liechtenstein715,342,95959,779
207Sint Maarten114,314,44335,300
208St. Kitts & Nevis412,388,99528,800
209Micronesia811,658,29112,394
210Congo - Brazzaville411,230,55564,368
211Faroe Islands511,197,20110,352
212Pitcairn Islands310,251,50563,123
213Togo510,021,24472,597
214St. Barthélemy19,509,713115,000
215Benin139,172,96468,615
216French Southern Territories28,831,85717,010
217Niger137,871,54912,546
218St. Pierre & Miquelon26,519,05219,350
219Tuvalu26,154,83525,981
220Liberia35,700,65522,584
221St. Lucia75,291,58557,227
222Tonga44,222,0642,912
223Guernsey74,154,98523,165
224Malawi44,076,24213,470
225Caribbean Netherlands34,063,84563,270
226Tokelau33,937,33216,520
227Sierra Leone43,231,3464,187
228Guinea22,968,2257,357
229Dominica42,562,7546,748
230Central African Republic42,488,90614,763
231Palau32,484,9443,850
232Curaçao52,382,08211,011
233Equatorial Guinea22,179,0284,033
234Seychelles31,799,406519
235Chad91,790,7385,543
236St. Vincent & Grenadines51,774,64012,379
237Wallis & Futuna51,737,9731,746
238Timor-Leste21,641,9203,450
239Svalbard & Jan Mayen21,400,7064,401
240South Sudan41,111,2837,626
241Eswatini21,068,674296
242Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
243Vanuatu2695,0904,970
244Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
245Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
246St. Helena1560,6162,350
247Norfolk Island2553,0432,775
248Montserrat1498,801325
249São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
250Cape Verde3282,612443
251Nauru2128,372338
252Curaçao131,097344



Backend page generation time: 0.002356 seconds, Created: 2021/09/18 04:16:31 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com