UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1United States1165294,666,054,321,93013,494,814,332
2Unspecified5534844,561,092,724,96910,025,683,452
3India489352,245,372,283,3197,948,140,454
4Brazil21441835,130,881,6164,081,198,828
5Indonesia25525465,397,497,6752,227,126,136
6United Kingdom20140565,242,847,5541,749,469,392
7Mexico10986419,336,305,3031,707,149,072
8Russia7282480,980,997,1341,425,162,754
9Spain7500338,777,394,0401,352,973,365
10South Korea7065450,374,252,3711,104,147,909
11Thailand6130335,271,230,9151,003,065,634
12Canada10968258,659,442,548967,638,644
13Japan17159442,074,548,985965,671,644
14France7748239,442,973,483848,958,063
15Vietnam6041301,976,428,520762,182,600
16Germany9070264,136,444,077739,934,919
17Turkey6168297,606,213,347732,558,658
18Philippines10029169,271,669,783621,913,543
19Pakistan11730118,969,283,682586,307,923
20Saudi Arabia2205131,036,416,573565,475,595
21Egypt2982133,687,034,407517,328,268
22Australia6415150,509,602,063511,117,022
23Argentina4190139,110,571,594485,925,368
24Colombia3713139,685,883,217465,140,370
25United Arab Emirates1503114,424,748,902333,860,122
26Poland3775116,821,196,079304,665,196
27Italy4715111,137,422,922298,485,735
28Ukraine204993,793,782,657282,332,903
29Morocco256446,769,002,694281,358,733
30Bangladesh242852,168,278,593262,579,494
31Netherlands262796,161,867,164253,401,806
32Peru388955,712,271,221240,560,334
33Chile189557,153,633,370212,280,644
34Taiwan182381,453,475,804189,397,453
35Puerto Rico34587,432,179,596173,272,924
36Romania179365,763,178,159165,813,126
37Iraq107943,454,674,043165,565,468
38Malaysia303848,089,931,508159,042,026
39Algeria146627,668,781,187158,713,745
40Sweden187544,684,929,089153,186,370
41Ireland91948,827,907,512116,746,223
42Singapore166530,521,093,056107,385,906
43Hong Kong143541,496,442,11297,640,713
44Dominican Republic83213,040,961,29474,948,945
45Nepal62915,698,747,21871,272,453
46Norway88622,252,750,55669,031,495
47Finland115617,452,385,02367,791,414
48Switzerland95221,851,437,93865,895,097
49Ecuador118814,601,150,34764,980,692
50Belgium110216,336,459,92163,332,739
51Czechia125523,173,559,71060,874,845
52Nigeria110813,773,394,46160,062,471
53Jordan29017,658,140,05058,587,158
54Serbia84136,413,248,04458,539,561
55Portugal110318,640,953,02257,341,268
56Kuwait27513,702,483,29757,242,471
57China44420,079,531,42356,118,246
58New Zealand107714,078,787,22152,835,616
59Denmark82613,404,254,80151,311,583
60Austria89918,191,736,86650,823,129
61Tanzania41710,752,625,17147,859,651
62Lebanon28315,316,537,35147,826,975
63Israel80919,273,351,48544,521,498
64Greece125225,955,763,66044,329,957
65South Africa127914,902,678,02244,241,809
66Sri Lanka7649,022,705,86943,252,387
67El Salvador35314,638,009,46440,524,815
68Hungary91315,746,934,12440,236,650
69Belarus3789,640,757,31939,902,169
70Tunisia38310,456,771,72438,471,792
71Kazakhstan40510,352,013,54337,472,636
72Cambodia2588,873,071,91228,462,081
73Kenya8836,653,315,22427,698,706
74Azerbaijan43910,256,522,21325,427,740
75Croatia45011,195,187,74025,385,333
76Bulgaria50415,891,185,21124,584,344
77Jamaica4726,800,371,36120,744,455
78Palestine6910,429,675,86920,007,463
79Venezuela7504,738,663,92419,396,268
80Georgia4297,217,697,77319,312,336
81Slovakia4318,890,544,13318,669,418
82Qatar2085,402,292,50117,313,357
83Guatemala3483,917,352,99316,773,043
84Panama2564,136,032,93516,283,312
85Albania18911,766,284,86716,104,194
86Bolivia4593,871,419,38015,196,020
87Senegal1513,561,243,05114,697,692
88Uruguay3114,232,410,46513,892,824
89Costa Rica2832,766,391,24213,747,663
90Bahrain1362,361,915,70013,123,684
91Slovenia2394,534,310,46512,123,385
92Uganda2403,034,301,52511,441,467
93Yemen1602,144,795,51110,973,799
94Ghana4352,410,802,50010,316,168
95Lithuania3393,456,683,7809,845,892
96Uzbekistan522,278,215,8168,712,369
97Kiribati52,606,797,2468,576,729
98Paraguay1262,833,177,4178,273,354
99Honduras1742,282,303,3828,107,176
100Latvia2472,803,604,9257,832,196
101Bosnia & Herzegovina3094,596,157,4877,700,140
102Kyrgyzstan512,214,183,4157,248,292
103Iceland1131,599,920,8316,394,779
104Afghanistan3795,514,490,1616,061,806
105Syria592,220,305,1615,974,992
106Nicaragua1321,148,220,3085,756,466
107Moldova732,364,822,7795,570,249
108Andorra441,018,134,2825,162,251
109Myanmar (Burma)511,852,931,8735,026,568
110Oman1391,008,293,4284,580,910
111Malta963,185,083,5604,267,477
112Estonia2061,553,555,1564,235,353
113Monaco12810,693,1024,119,597
114Côte d’Ivoire42824,581,1953,821,748
115Mongolia911,080,475,1143,788,271
116North Macedonia1501,512,569,5343,785,148
117American Samoa197627,157,9562,435,926
118Armenia90792,336,1722,382,883
119Cyprus122880,761,6162,357,367
120Antarctica136741,391,9651,907,395
121Zimbabwe105485,994,3391,780,892
122Ethiopia94697,925,9431,754,202
123Mauritius36707,152,8681,697,208
124Luxembourg68339,267,0011,669,972
125Laos41429,072,7281,639,599
126Montenegro49528,283,6931,540,899
127Barbados22255,469,8581,257,024
128Cuba19172,434,9221,133,885
129Libya52302,928,3541,116,105
130U.S. Outlying Islands33209,856,4171,078,662
131Congo - Kinshasa43259,663,5501,048,008
132Haiti23173,536,900994,342
133Vatican City2381,401,740943,999
134Trinidad & Tobago70343,387,016935,553
135Cameroon24188,772,125867,250
136Namibia16235,366,688769,858
137U.S. Virgin Islands76170,899,155763,627
138Guadeloupe15208,904,171746,999
139Iran53158,483,450728,162
140Aruba3886,652,905711,491
141Angola43251,367,100692,689
142Réunion34368,106,219647,896
143French Polynesia15230,895,352625,139
144Bahamas4599,713,719610,035
145Mauritania9292,048,263544,245
146Åland Islands18191,126,393522,072
147Jersey3477,379,893498,332
148Macao14224,520,150482,449
149Martinique18153,530,739461,527
150Niue4286,316,642427,825
151French Guiana17106,777,192393,776
152Mali1298,349,579386,680
153Tajikistan796,209,081386,487
154Botswana17108,795,483374,688
155Burkina Faso1077,131,526363,797
156Papua New Guinea20122,449,836363,252
157Comoros632,670,657351,108
158New Caledonia13139,237,879347,095
159Rwanda30113,392,145345,930
160Belize1636,438,880321,726
161Bouvet Island3122,612,275320,220
162Gibraltar863,679,016289,408
163Cayman Islands1457,113,269287,882
164Madagascar2783,107,855271,084
165Guam2356,141,475260,002
166Gambia5186,280,054247,800
167Sudan17113,315,064236,158
168Burundi627,928,397212,682
169Mayotte3393,430,538210,562
170North Korea4378,172,280204,024
171Bermuda1248,870,724194,144
172Mozambique1339,249,389190,600
173Bhutan1654,727,831187,250
174Brunei2365,093,284173,901
175Turks & Caicos Islands653,437,718169,267
176Heard & McDonald Islands1350,658,768163,263
177Zambia1759,546,737159,357
178Cook Islands420,955,862153,478
179Guyana1534,914,086143,207
180Maldives2337,401,642128,503
181Isle of Man16188,907,392124,401
182Suriname618,571,153123,496
183St. Barthélemy19,509,713115,000
184British Virgin Islands1438,042,912108,371
185Samoa563,386,155101,140
186Antigua & Barbuda1879,044,82684,036
187Djibouti919,707,80377,479
188Eritrea342,999,99474,000
189Togo510,021,24472,597
190Western Sahara715,828,44571,610
191Benin139,172,96468,615
192South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1145,627,69768,603
193Turkmenistan721,039,46368,201
194Grenada772,541,91068,163
195British Indian Ocean Territory1135,846,04467,603
196Congo - Brazzaville411,230,55564,368
197Caribbean Netherlands34,063,84563,270
198Pitcairn Islands310,251,50563,123
199Liechtenstein715,342,95959,779
200St. Lucia75,291,58557,227
201Lesotho326,461,86955,220
202Fiji1429,760,00353,751
203Gabon919,040,71046,578
204Somalia3642,764,01341,655
205Northern Mariana Islands1216,629,10337,365
206Anguilla2434,763,33637,245
207Sint Maarten114,314,44335,300
208Christmas Island1731,690,64033,308
209Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)515,719,30132,633
210San Marino518,084,80431,711
211Greenland1425,658,59529,396
212St. Kitts & Nevis412,388,99528,800
213Guinea-Bissau525,522,04427,475
214Tuvalu26,154,83525,981
215Guernsey74,154,98523,165
216Liberia35,700,65522,584
217St. Pierre & Miquelon26,519,05219,350
218French Southern Territories28,831,85717,010
219Tokelau33,937,33216,520
220Central African Republic42,488,90614,763
221Malawi44,076,24213,470
222Niger137,871,54912,546
223Micronesia811,658,29112,394
224St. Vincent & Grenadines51,774,64012,379
225Curaçao52,382,08211,011
226Faroe Islands511,197,20110,352
227South Sudan41,111,2837,626
228Guinea22,968,2257,357
229Dominica42,562,7546,748
230St. Martin418,101,0275,942
231Chad91,790,7385,543
232Vanuatu2695,0904,970
233Svalbard & Jan Mayen21,400,7064,401
234Sierra Leone43,231,3464,187
235Equatorial Guinea22,179,0284,033
236Palau32,484,9443,850
237Timor-Leste21,641,9203,450
238Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
239Tonga44,222,0642,912
240Norfolk Island2553,0432,775
241Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
242Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
243Marshall Islands630,106,8252,393
244St. Helena1560,6162,350
245Wallis & Futuna51,737,9731,746
246São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
247Seychelles31,799,406519
248Cape Verde3282,612443
249Curaçao131,097344
250Nauru2128,372338
251Montserrat1498,801325
252Eswatini21,068,674296



Backend page generation time: 0.004041 seconds, Created: 2021/09/18 04:02:39 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com