UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5534844,561,092,724,96910,025,683,452
2United States1165294,666,054,321,93013,494,814,332
3India489352,245,372,283,3197,948,140,454
4Indonesia25525465,397,497,6752,227,126,136
5Brazil21441835,130,881,6164,081,198,828
6United Kingdom20140565,242,847,5541,749,469,392
7Japan17159442,074,548,985965,671,644
8Pakistan11730118,969,283,682586,307,923
9Mexico10986419,336,305,3031,707,149,072
10Canada10968258,659,442,548967,638,644
11Philippines10029169,271,669,783621,913,543
12Germany9070264,136,444,077739,934,919
13France7748239,442,973,483848,958,063
14Spain7500338,777,394,0401,352,973,365
15Russia7282480,980,997,1341,425,162,754
16South Korea7065450,374,252,3711,104,147,909
17Australia6415150,509,602,063511,117,022
18Turkey6168297,606,213,347732,558,658
19Thailand6130335,271,230,9151,003,065,634
20Vietnam6041301,976,428,520762,182,600
21Italy4715111,137,422,922298,485,735
22Argentina4190139,110,571,594485,925,368
23Peru388955,712,271,221240,560,334
24Poland3775116,821,196,079304,665,196
25Colombia3713139,685,883,217465,140,370
26Malaysia303848,089,931,508159,042,026
27Egypt2982133,687,034,407517,328,268
28Netherlands262796,161,867,164253,401,806
29Morocco256446,769,002,694281,358,733
30Bangladesh242852,168,278,593262,579,494
31Saudi Arabia2205131,036,416,573565,475,595
32Ukraine204993,793,782,657282,332,903
33Chile189557,153,633,370212,280,644
34Sweden187544,684,929,089153,186,370
35Taiwan182381,453,475,804189,397,453
36Romania179365,763,178,159165,813,126
37Singapore166530,521,093,056107,385,906
38United Arab Emirates1503114,424,748,902333,860,122
39Algeria146627,668,781,187158,713,745
40Hong Kong143541,496,442,11297,640,713
41South Africa127914,902,678,02244,241,809
42Czechia125523,173,559,71060,874,845
43Greece125225,955,763,66044,329,957
44Ecuador118814,601,150,34764,980,692
45Finland115617,452,385,02367,791,414
46Nigeria110813,773,394,46160,062,471
47Portugal110318,640,953,02257,341,268
48Belgium110216,336,459,92163,332,739
49Iraq107943,454,674,043165,565,468
50New Zealand107714,078,787,22152,835,616
51Switzerland95221,851,437,93865,895,097
52Ireland91948,827,907,512116,746,223
53Hungary91315,746,934,12440,236,650
54Austria89918,191,736,86650,823,129
55Norway88622,252,750,55669,031,495
56Kenya8836,653,315,22427,698,706
57Serbia84136,413,248,04458,539,561
58Dominican Republic83213,040,961,29474,948,945
59Denmark82613,404,254,80151,311,583
60Israel80919,273,351,48544,521,498
61Sri Lanka7649,022,705,86943,252,387
62Venezuela7504,738,663,92419,396,268
63Nepal62915,698,747,21871,272,453
64Bulgaria50415,891,185,21124,584,344
65Jamaica4726,800,371,36120,744,455
66Bolivia4593,871,419,38015,196,020
67Croatia45011,195,187,74025,385,333
68China44420,079,531,42356,118,246
69Azerbaijan43910,256,522,21325,427,740
70Ghana4352,410,802,50010,316,168
71Slovakia4318,890,544,13318,669,418
72Georgia4297,217,697,77319,312,336
73Tanzania41710,752,625,17147,859,651
74Kazakhstan40510,352,013,54337,472,636
75Tunisia38310,456,771,72438,471,792
76Afghanistan3795,514,490,1616,061,806
77Belarus3789,640,757,31939,902,169
78El Salvador35314,638,009,46440,524,815
79Guatemala3483,917,352,99316,773,043
80Puerto Rico34587,432,179,596173,272,924
81Lithuania3393,456,683,7809,845,892
82Uruguay3114,232,410,46513,892,824
83Bosnia & Herzegovina3094,596,157,4877,700,140
84Jordan29017,658,140,05058,587,158
85Lebanon28315,316,537,35147,826,975
86Costa Rica2832,766,391,24213,747,663
87Kuwait27513,702,483,29757,242,471
88Cambodia2588,873,071,91228,462,081
89Panama2564,136,032,93516,283,312
90Latvia2472,803,604,9257,832,196
91Uganda2403,034,301,52511,441,467
92Slovenia2394,534,310,46512,123,385
93Qatar2085,402,292,50117,313,357
94Estonia2061,553,555,1564,235,353
95American Samoa197627,157,9562,435,926
96Albania18911,766,284,86716,104,194
97Honduras1742,282,303,3828,107,176
98Yemen1602,144,795,51110,973,799
99Senegal1513,561,243,05114,697,692
100North Macedonia1501,512,569,5343,785,148
101Oman1391,008,293,4284,580,910
102Bahrain1362,361,915,70013,123,684
103Antarctica136741,391,9651,907,395
104Nicaragua1321,148,220,3085,756,466
105Paraguay1262,833,177,4178,273,354
106Cyprus122880,761,6162,357,367
107Iceland1131,599,920,8316,394,779
108Zimbabwe105485,994,3391,780,892
109Malta963,185,083,5604,267,477
110Ethiopia94697,925,9431,754,202
111Mongolia911,080,475,1143,788,271
112Armenia90792,336,1722,382,883
113U.S. Virgin Islands76170,899,155763,627
114Moldova732,364,822,7795,570,249
115Trinidad & Tobago70343,387,016935,553
116Palestine6910,429,675,86920,007,463
117Luxembourg68339,267,0011,669,972
118Syria592,220,305,1615,974,992
119Iran53158,483,450728,162
120Uzbekistan522,278,215,8168,712,369
121Libya52302,928,3541,116,105
122Myanmar (Burma)511,852,931,8735,026,568
123Kyrgyzstan512,214,183,4157,248,292
124Montenegro49528,283,6931,540,899
125Bahamas4599,713,719610,035
126Andorra441,018,134,2825,162,251
127North Korea4378,172,280204,024
128Congo - Kinshasa43259,663,5501,048,008
129Angola43251,367,100692,689
130Côte d’Ivoire42824,581,1953,821,748
131Laos41429,072,7281,639,599
132Aruba3886,652,905711,491
133Somalia3642,764,01341,655
134Mauritius36707,152,8681,697,208
135Réunion34368,106,219647,896
136Jersey3477,379,893498,332
137U.S. Outlying Islands33209,856,4171,078,662
138Mayotte3393,430,538210,562
139Rwanda30113,392,145345,930
140Madagascar2783,107,855271,084
141Cameroon24188,772,125867,250
142Anguilla2434,763,33637,245
143Vatican City2381,401,740943,999
144Maldives2337,401,642128,503
145Haiti23173,536,900994,342
146Guam2356,141,475260,002
147Brunei2365,093,284173,901
148Barbados22255,469,8581,257,024
149Papua New Guinea20122,449,836363,252
150Cuba19172,434,9221,133,885
151Åland Islands18191,126,393522,072
152Martinique18153,530,739461,527
153Antigua & Barbuda1879,044,82684,036
154Zambia1759,546,737159,357
155Sudan17113,315,064236,158
156French Guiana17106,777,192393,776
157Christmas Island1731,690,64033,308
158Botswana17108,795,483374,688
159Namibia16235,366,688769,858
160Isle of Man16188,907,392124,401
161Bhutan1654,727,831187,250
162Belize1636,438,880321,726
163Guyana1534,914,086143,207
164Guadeloupe15208,904,171746,999
165French Polynesia15230,895,352625,139
166Macao14224,520,150482,449
167Greenland1425,658,59529,396
168Fiji1429,760,00353,751
169Cayman Islands1457,113,269287,882
170British Virgin Islands1438,042,912108,371
171Niger137,871,54912,546
172New Caledonia13139,237,879347,095
173Mozambique1339,249,389190,600
174Heard & McDonald Islands1350,658,768163,263
175Benin139,172,96468,615
176Northern Mariana Islands1216,629,10337,365
177Monaco12810,693,1024,119,597
178Mali1298,349,579386,680
179Bermuda1248,870,724194,144
180South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1145,627,69768,603
181British Indian Ocean Territory1135,846,04467,603
182Burkina Faso1077,131,526363,797
183Mauritania9292,048,263544,245
184Gabon919,040,71046,578
185Djibouti919,707,80377,479
186Chad91,790,7385,543
187Micronesia811,658,29112,394
188Gibraltar863,679,016289,408
189Western Sahara715,828,44571,610
190Turkmenistan721,039,46368,201
191Tajikistan796,209,081386,487
192St. Lucia75,291,58557,227
193Liechtenstein715,342,95959,779
194Guernsey74,154,98523,165
195Grenada772,541,91068,163
196Turks & Caicos Islands653,437,718169,267
197Suriname618,571,153123,496
198Marshall Islands630,106,8252,393
199Comoros632,670,657351,108
200Burundi627,928,397212,682
201Wallis & Futuna51,737,9731,746
202Togo510,021,24472,597
203St. Vincent & Grenadines51,774,64012,379
204San Marino518,084,80431,711
205Samoa563,386,155101,140
206Kiribati52,606,797,2468,576,729
207Guinea-Bissau525,522,04427,475
208Gambia5186,280,054247,800
209Faroe Islands511,197,20110,352
210Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)515,719,30132,633
211Curaçao52,382,08211,011
212Tonga44,222,0642,912
213St. Martin418,101,0275,942
214St. Kitts & Nevis412,388,99528,800
215South Sudan41,111,2837,626
216Sierra Leone43,231,3464,187
217Niue4286,316,642427,825
218Malawi44,076,24213,470
219Dominica42,562,7546,748
220Cook Islands420,955,862153,478
221Congo - Brazzaville411,230,55564,368
222Central African Republic42,488,90614,763
223Tokelau33,937,33216,520
224Seychelles31,799,406519
225Pitcairn Islands310,251,50563,123
226Palau32,484,9443,850
227Liberia35,700,65522,584
228Lesotho326,461,86955,220
229Eritrea342,999,99474,000
230Caribbean Netherlands34,063,84563,270
231Cape Verde3282,612443
232Bouvet Island3122,612,275320,220
233Vanuatu2695,0904,970
234Tuvalu26,154,83525,981
235Timor-Leste21,641,9203,450
236São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
237Svalbard & Jan Mayen21,400,7064,401
238St. Pierre & Miquelon26,519,05219,350
239Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
240Norfolk Island2553,0432,775
241Nauru2128,372338
242Guinea22,968,2257,357
243French Southern Territories28,831,85717,010
244Eswatini21,068,674296
245Equatorial Guinea22,179,0284,033
246Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
247Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
248St. Helena1560,6162,350
249St. Barthélemy19,509,713115,000
250Sint Maarten114,314,44335,300
251Montserrat1498,801325
252Curaçao131,097344



Backend page generation time: 0.002251 seconds, Created: 2021/09/18 04:09:30 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com