UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5466495,013,689,723,22011,152,745,804
2United States1213695,086,050,202,17815,162,226,637
3India490672,470,278,987,0618,687,366,320
4Indonesia25620483,290,090,2662,383,937,570
5Brazil22175949,400,112,6624,669,846,383
6United Kingdom20628632,522,490,5222,011,046,977
7Japan15565456,049,074,155991,179,030
8Canada11228312,453,943,6311,147,446,898
9Pakistan11180131,266,140,153650,390,689
10Mexico11079462,281,927,4241,917,209,108
11Philippines9925190,424,636,375666,088,667
12Germany9395299,931,283,579807,284,277
13France7915265,832,949,654957,633,220
14Spain7656385,883,811,7031,530,509,436
15Russia7376534,300,043,9781,580,164,714
16South Korea6999463,498,499,1371,140,690,480
17Australia6622175,527,835,072609,536,128
18Turkey6567371,725,317,620850,056,287
19Vietnam6183323,189,181,253825,689,197
20Thailand6051340,984,632,1201,052,484,295
21Italy4894137,664,533,050362,847,226
22Argentina4315145,859,924,142536,596,322
23Poland3918128,937,421,398342,132,435
24Peru377963,133,442,792256,609,548
25Colombia3777157,859,984,097522,270,314
26Egypt2999142,475,322,630541,240,157
27Malaysia297559,131,840,151182,654,644
28Netherlands2700103,217,509,959276,067,785
29Morocco269651,622,566,446317,000,343
30Saudi Arabia2341160,742,711,967651,681,580
31Bangladesh224855,102,633,705280,070,394
32Ukraine207998,585,512,080314,698,715
33Sweden191053,342,708,161187,014,924
34Chile189253,618,443,475214,344,450
35Romania181484,626,853,977195,642,363
36Taiwan176392,878,286,364206,560,864
37Singapore169136,732,908,055128,693,864
38Algeria159327,270,210,341164,527,375
39United Arab Emirates1514143,094,813,012402,122,829
40Hong Kong130638,194,792,44486,309,652
41Czechia129723,956,226,42465,761,206
42Greece126125,723,776,21446,811,469
43Ecuador124617,758,217,63082,292,355
44South Africa123916,239,362,81146,975,855
45Finland117519,095,800,73972,235,314
46Belgium112516,971,206,03266,675,306
47Nigeria112316,225,559,08469,477,998
48Iraq111244,653,024,271173,195,845
49New Zealand110615,041,308,19562,688,928
50Portugal110420,844,329,29065,646,054
51Austria95821,177,940,33560,756,607
52Ireland95553,005,248,598139,216,988
53Norway94024,773,062,91779,743,563
54Hungary93616,975,440,98740,683,821
55Switzerland92427,690,598,42074,996,857
56Dominican Republic88212,380,968,29172,352,305
57Kenya8709,064,272,63732,847,631
58Denmark85813,836,394,57652,544,992
59Serbia84339,330,300,54763,672,032
60Israel80119,180,426,94646,400,584
61Venezuela7795,691,994,05024,772,918
62Sri Lanka67111,717,856,91943,134,443
63Nepal57817,031,674,50074,278,552
64Bulgaria50016,755,592,03527,787,446
65China48531,298,181,57683,270,281
66Azerbaijan47310,838,860,32927,906,078
67Jamaica4656,253,695,45019,014,522
68Slovakia4478,773,684,57220,640,146
69Tanzania44210,617,359,58748,575,825
70Croatia43210,738,478,40826,109,083
71Georgia4315,722,002,29412,628,914
72Bolivia4293,883,157,44614,260,045
73Kazakhstan42612,554,985,94443,125,712
74Ghana4172,528,157,7249,802,796
75Tunisia40314,910,466,57450,241,678
76Afghanistan3986,121,428,7967,175,423
77Belarus38511,504,110,38141,943,303
78El Salvador35917,966,776,24080,963,502
79Guatemala3563,965,414,27219,473,961
80Puerto Rico33585,244,539,491174,912,397
81Jordan31731,963,713,73392,520,603
82Uruguay3055,247,906,79018,912,742
83Kuwait29414,054,311,05560,486,432
84Cambodia29310,850,826,85231,732,947
85Lithuania2874,268,011,96510,952,716
86Lebanon28717,556,392,84454,086,812
87Bosnia & Herzegovina2875,566,158,9409,585,033
88Costa Rica2702,206,728,26111,782,848
89Panama2523,784,175,47115,403,594
90Latvia2493,155,539,2298,138,247
91Slovenia2484,507,256,66113,146,616
92Uganda2322,910,669,74411,571,974
93Estonia2142,005,865,1807,514,517
94American Samoa207679,048,8912,417,198
95Qatar2007,581,088,06524,231,417
96Albania18513,311,670,90718,166,503
97Honduras1732,345,291,0888,263,890
98Yemen1652,066,548,3029,834,196
99Antarctica1583,197,176,2887,624,408
100Oman1511,081,979,8634,685,137
101Senegal1462,514,039,5248,757,175
102North Macedonia1441,689,856,1243,433,830
103Cyprus1233,157,908,6427,633,623
104Bahrain1232,247,399,99812,530,358
105Nicaragua1181,198,875,6325,757,488
106Paraguay1152,550,425,3177,163,069
107Ethiopia1131,009,390,1063,151,225
108Iceland1111,631,613,8105,549,567
109Mongolia1031,296,009,6414,329,423
110Zimbabwe102622,323,4262,269,511
111Malta1014,290,826,7806,280,884
112Armenia911,040,478,4642,801,977
113Trinidad & Tobago82446,164,2831,177,246
114U.S. Virgin Islands77444,842,2901,369,492
115Palestine7411,224,986,24925,639,411
116Syria732,361,969,5546,874,855
117Moldova702,417,721,1385,824,312
118Luxembourg66293,094,4001,035,997
119Uzbekistan642,804,592,19410,223,530
120Libya62296,269,6221,235,090
121Kyrgyzstan593,319,384,17110,098,276
122Iran56134,216,084345,681
123Montenegro51463,880,6301,462,612
124Laos50476,201,0621,993,894
125Myanmar (Burma)471,979,248,1674,714,657
126Angola46284,283,0401,027,940
127Côte d’Ivoire45816,351,1593,792,702
128U.S. Outlying Islands44725,879,4431,360,486
129North Korea4374,252,150196,487
130Andorra433,165,618,12110,790,567
131Bahamas4164,281,872459,026
132Jersey3981,511,563515,796
133Congo - Kinshasa38351,471,7231,560,340
134Somalia37104,419,56441,948
135Réunion36484,783,283767,716
136Aruba3256,178,340299,440
137Mauritius31686,170,6281,666,110
138Rwanda2975,091,936333,089
139Vatican City2886,727,490964,106
140Mayotte2766,280,487156,497
141Madagascar2765,063,024168,970
142Haiti27193,487,4551,069,108
143Cameroon27243,222,6451,333,690
144Barbados27260,352,0541,246,571
145Anguilla2637,456,80842,868
146Brunei2460,887,851177,127
147Maldives2241,102,358120,839
148Belize2238,867,922205,530
149Sudan21141,950,567379,596
150Papua New Guinea21106,415,360308,574
151French Guiana2089,339,041391,576
152Cuba20151,021,6561,104,370
153Zambia1971,467,697211,428
154Isle of Man19451,804,0591,120,456
155Guam1950,266,087233,271
156Botswana19100,981,042362,169
157Namibia18162,496,110552,047
158Macao18197,146,301386,899
159Guadeloupe18212,841,505783,421
160Christmas Island1822,471,26917,269
161Antigua & Barbuda1877,050,38625,609
162Niger158,858,83220,191
163Martinique15184,709,949534,339
164Fiji1534,851,45756,392
165Monaco141,093,786,6014,818,209
166Heard & McDonald Islands1449,495,115160,847
167Bhutan1411,510,67253,460
168New Caledonia13127,294,261325,595
169Guyana1339,386,295158,117
170French Polynesia13172,522,675460,289
171British Virgin Islands1331,020,18684,530
172Åland Islands1284,779,65873,567
173South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1215,928,06618,828
174Mozambique1211,994,246105,803
175Greenland1220,514,38051,533
176Bermuda1253,364,116208,644
177Mauritania11288,843,707525,533
178Mali1186,839,799345,807
179Cayman Islands1120,684,80237,716
180British Indian Ocean Territory1122,551,704152,995
181Turkmenistan1028,319,80569,995
182Djibouti107,933,10484,165
183Benin107,792,04164,164
184Northern Mariana Islands914,095,98125,606
185Chad913,398,9195,323
186Burkina Faso912,637,82244,977
187Turks & Caicos Islands853,978,536170,979
188Grenada871,576,52867,804
189Cape Verde824,988,829436,408
190St. Vincent & Grenadines71,953,21714,948
191St. Lucia78,582,00355,155
192Micronesia710,785,78411,103
193Marshall Islands731,895,0132,998
194Guernsey77,373,7577,365
195Dominica78,195,83622,197
196Wallis & Futuna63,530,6804,946
197Togo613,304,30469,061
198San Marino616,438,97029,911
199Samoa666,741,962122,340
200Gibraltar6186,443,4521,750,610
201Gabon6107,307,534313,441
202Comoros633,454,077351,160
203Central African Republic69,448,17320,930
204Western Sahara515,295,20169,017
205Vanuatu547,579,512153,025
206Tuvalu512,866,94636,857
207Tonga53,285,8452,756
208Tajikistan546,474,964202,787
209Suriname531,920,170156,223
210St. Kitts & Nevis512,165,62029,390
211Sierra Leone53,599,7445,396
212Liechtenstein56,132,47812,629
213Guinea-Bissau524,039,74321,370
214Burundi517,413,743115,440
215South Sudan42,038,9308,540
216Niue4222,302,084366,625
217Kiribati431,374,58973,439
218Gambia4180,337,524213,000
219Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)415,675,28532,367
220Curaçao442,182,791145,581
221Congo - Brazzaville41,431,9445,468
222Tokelau33,174,06316,525
223St. Martin31,017,0835,942
224St. Helena35,970,0859,320
225Sint Maarten314,533,20936,931
226Seychelles31,799,406519
227Pitcairn Islands32,076,2262,794
228Palau32,484,9443,850
229Norfolk Island32,334,71929,077
230Nauru3775,5732,028
231Malawi324,486,16554,113
232Liberia3415,486,3823,567,004
233Lesotho327,664,44459,900
234Guinea353,748,6707,357
235French Southern Territories39,090,27617,010
236Faroe Islands310,866,26010,032
237Eswatini3131,807728
238Eritrea341,899,65174,000
239Equatorial Guinea32,475,1404,719
240Cook Islands37,731,15914,278
241Caribbean Netherlands32,934,52059,158
242Bouvet Island3115,795,258318,220
243São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
244St. Pierre & Miquelon26,519,05219,350
245St. Barthélemy211,586,690111,040
246Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
247Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
248Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
249Åland Islands115,020,3350
250Timor-Leste1354,5031,430
251Svalbard & Jan Mayen1250,617391
252Montserrat1498,801325
253Curaçao131,097344



Backend page generation time: 0.006843 seconds, Created: 2021/05/18 12:25:06 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com