UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5677633,700,409,362,1007,811,695,291
2United States1077603,930,513,534,33810,759,421,849
3India515052,138,001,083,0676,992,995,184
4Indonesia24679415,193,560,3411,812,114,923
5Japan20490449,316,317,702929,346,471
6Brazil18862626,673,564,8643,077,024,208
7United Kingdom18432429,689,098,9371,327,029,354
8Pakistan12290157,790,412,286571,531,987
9Canada10234203,136,934,327748,400,131
10Mexico10158319,589,360,4601,270,133,929
11Philippines9664154,346,135,620530,587,535
12Germany8597242,341,100,298618,133,419
13Russia7698393,951,510,7791,237,099,535
14France7133174,243,981,975641,630,175
15Spain7091259,713,086,171991,992,467
16South Korea6460365,644,089,284861,542,161
17Australia6029125,443,683,112405,943,437
18Turkey6018245,317,402,290596,519,107
19Vietnam5689259,152,150,133642,468,335
20Thailand5685273,204,749,727793,809,767
21Italy4433100,086,963,427248,467,324
22Argentina4060142,963,346,921421,083,669
23Peru372248,929,315,578214,074,107
24Poland349597,969,711,599256,253,966
25Colombia3378117,211,527,257370,283,015
26Bangladesh308452,519,670,864236,744,429
27Malaysia308056,646,302,455171,546,846
28Egypt2748112,993,583,711435,148,741
29Netherlands257591,754,113,980228,380,236
30Morocco236440,544,164,471228,332,623
31Ukraine211770,295,272,682224,685,442
32Saudi Arabia1953113,421,751,034477,244,027
33Taiwan185670,383,994,555149,870,801
34Chile177137,926,571,094110,835,473
35Sweden175835,940,607,635116,500,771
36Romania169059,108,491,742132,789,827
37Hong Kong161440,795,192,29393,236,775
38Singapore157024,403,090,14191,095,285
39United Arab Emirates149298,733,267,208282,629,839
40South Africa13668,233,230,66729,521,953
41Algeria130520,483,967,659117,723,760
42Greece122021,251,993,50537,490,398
43Czechia118118,860,348,57547,828,086
44Ecuador117311,699,283,43749,802,645
45Nigeria116914,109,106,92254,585,537
46Belgium114414,033,800,07353,435,527
47Kenya11007,860,867,34534,423,150
48Finland109213,006,339,89850,519,360
49Iraq104234,369,780,643146,638,913
50Portugal102516,153,694,23946,554,429
51New Zealand101314,438,736,19651,347,503
52Sri Lanka9528,580,085,66140,861,471
53Switzerland91618,958,797,32657,701,588
54Hungary88912,906,537,23232,315,385
55Serbia88524,525,106,87444,570,240
56Dominican Republic87211,437,521,84853,969,855
57Ireland87128,139,950,41475,936,556
58Austria85610,436,761,86731,254,902
59Norway82014,750,513,85052,310,326
60Denmark80411,490,330,82142,890,487
61Venezuela7432,711,474,28311,996,012
62Nepal74014,027,626,81066,151,864
63Israel74018,895,457,70245,873,163
64Tanzania57410,024,110,65148,325,959
65Bulgaria51214,773,544,89021,625,922
66Ghana4922,632,795,90711,459,317
67Jamaica4573,889,116,16413,903,781
68Croatia43610,114,846,52923,612,887
69Georgia4316,801,597,72619,781,147
70Bolivia4313,454,442,94913,668,418
71Azerbaijan4266,574,281,98418,550,837
72Kazakhstan42210,876,202,35737,590,452
73Slovakia4196,819,881,52511,603,360
74Belarus4146,529,243,11435,470,933
75China41215,449,555,48748,031,888
76Tunisia3605,690,172,27331,958,039
77Guatemala3593,508,529,05314,619,138
78El Salvador33212,320,678,40631,455,645
79Afghanistan3203,134,960,6273,314,120
80Puerto Rico31986,581,712,659164,662,222
81Bosnia & Herzegovina3184,945,944,5086,967,039
82Uganda3172,997,886,54612,439,185
83Uruguay3054,207,062,92412,591,118
84Lithuania3053,828,803,66210,510,720
85Costa Rica2722,437,043,24912,367,298
86Lebanon26717,849,185,39552,790,092
87Jordan2575,925,168,69930,369,602
88Panama2464,413,810,73217,380,011
89Kuwait24612,151,789,46256,033,094
90Cambodia2265,009,680,73519,553,916
91Latvia2212,772,484,2828,417,272
92Slovenia2114,132,843,50610,516,140
93Qatar2116,047,638,07518,801,263
94Honduras1971,822,013,7875,398,461
95Estonia1962,010,033,2477,470,042
96American Samoa175501,581,5491,594,354
97Albania1688,234,746,8367,385,651
98Senegal1633,602,535,25012,047,549
99Bahrain1502,666,509,25910,715,171
100North Macedonia1371,171,501,2832,265,281
101Nicaragua1361,137,213,6535,522,241
102Oman133877,393,5934,982,408
103Yemen1311,755,782,39410,654,846
104Paraguay1212,625,483,0366,499,842
105Zimbabwe119445,704,3881,595,002
106Cyprus113705,036,0091,587,102
107Antarctica113331,054,439761,987
108Iceland103820,965,0594,566,009
109Malta94418,285,3571,609,080
110Mongolia921,119,831,6614,226,798
111Armenia87858,964,5172,394,835
112Ethiopia65558,444,5331,494,114
113Luxembourg64176,222,154892,250
114Moldova632,240,285,3647,657,855
115U.S. Virgin Islands61159,070,340703,013
116Uzbekistan581,812,706,1376,161,237
117Trinidad & Tobago57383,584,684849,670
118Syria572,661,675,2956,477,487
119Montenegro57529,481,6921,481,086
120Iran54151,650,952592,884
121Libya53338,550,2571,088,441
122Palestine521,283,256,4967,732,390
123North Korea4541,475,646105,140
124Myanmar (Burma)441,575,374,0813,788,423
125Angola44235,376,107617,564
126Aruba4088,006,102704,265
127Kyrgyzstan381,635,054,6135,396,439
128Zambia37152,632,758691,731
129Côte d’Ivoire36966,980,6604,178,276
130Congo - Kinshasa36273,069,1551,136,260
131Andorra35554,126,583842,492
132Mauritius32479,080,459979,607
133Rwanda31212,300,274719,949
134Papua New Guinea31266,404,301461,007
135Brunei3084,339,417165,583
136Bahamas29121,952,756714,073
137Vatican City27140,893,3441,102,773
138U.S. Outlying Islands27219,040,814609,296
139Somalia2777,003,57446,180
140Réunion26241,874,292440,657
141Laos26135,696,336524,187
142Anguilla2539,493,35041,096
143Mayotte2365,581,088128,137
144Haiti21171,300,238958,019
145Cameroon20135,753,823600,059
146Jersey198,260,52425,050
147Åland Islands18258,928,426632,243
148Madagascar1831,771,091153,812
149Botswana1891,675,802360,184
150Barbados18176,377,3791,074,596
151French Guiana17103,770,301469,221
152Bhutan1772,803,349295,510
153Sudan16115,408,524224,819
154Maldives1626,433,37388,316
155French Polynesia16251,057,055681,456
156Cuba16108,056,409215,064
157Benin1654,208,134286,540
158Antigua & Barbuda1675,856,55376,779
159Martinique1554,982,296288,136
160Guam1510,157,10478,180
161Isle of Man14103,269,31811,844
162Christmas Island1341,562,42153,440
163Cayman Islands1363,000,464321,480
164Belize1312,012,72181,005
165Heard & McDonald Islands1230,034,85062,713
166Guyana1231,254,217103,443
167Burundi1248,297,576411,457
168British Virgin Islands1244,595,889118,001
169Niger119,470,91321,257
170New Caledonia1166,934,924209,606
171Namibia1145,973,817176,890
172Fiji1114,185,26542,421
173Bermuda1123,212,40155,293
174Tajikistan1060,127,311196,099
175Mozambique1042,141,936211,159
176Mauritania10401,872,1161,011,400
177Mali1056,602,39898,866
178Greenland1034,899,49621,394
179Suriname932,414,171141,681
180South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands910,653,69811,828
181Northern Mariana Islands910,494,55721,103
182Monaco9615,755,6982,994,406
183Micronesia911,804,61013,474
184Macao955,696,237133,927
185Liechtenstein96,645,15618,639
186Guadeloupe9198,647,046755,378
187Burkina Faso989,967,727377,550
188British Indian Ocean Territory921,106,2343,709
189Chad8816,7961,302
190Marshall Islands734,134,9924,107
191Kiribati72,843,071,4669,149,853
192Curaçao711,361,45526,159
193St. Lucia63,539,36514,226
194South Sudan63,326,68135,900
195Malawi62,439,9547,245
196Guernsey61,931,43518,087
197Gibraltar62,501,4079,327
198Gabon65,431,73118,034
199Dominica617,476,46744,564
200Djibouti620,236,75778,272
201Turkmenistan52,247,1734,877
202St. Kitts & Nevis54,285,90711,459
203Niue5333,200,417460,368
204Gambia5192,353,302220,286
205Faroe Islands511,308,85811,426
206Congo - Brazzaville514,868,92479,840
207Central African Republic56,071,43593,963
208Western Sahara414,295,62262,285
209Turks & Caicos Islands4116,265871
210Tonga45,547,3213,598
211Togo430,721,368207,557
212Solomon Islands4923,6343,417
213Sierra Leone43,297,6484,642
214Samoa461,900,27197,470
215Palau42,867,1324,482
216Guinea-Bissau417,283,9925,005
217Guinea416,067,85664,920
218Grenada43,885,7877,813
219Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)47,792,6411,205
220Comoros425,930,53149,108
221Vanuatu32,521,8855,010
222Tuvalu318,150,46926,551
223Tokelau34,212,09616,860
224Seychelles3966,8112,000
225French Southern Territories312,055,72823,210
226Eswatini331,613,81225,296
227Cook Islands369,536,968127,307
228Cocos (Keeling) Islands360,701,519144,666
229Wallis & Futuna2320,41651
230Timor-Leste22,042,4823,443
231St. Vincent & Grenadines261,0991,238
232Sint Maarten21,219,0856,079
233San Marino218,986,66329,100
234Nauru2128,372338
235Liberia220,899,14469,800
236Lesotho227,346,33157,120
237Eritrea223,131,73046,230
238Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
239Caribbean Netherlands21,588,8437,170
240Bouvet Island2389,8042,474
241São Tomé & Príncipe139,396538
242Svalbard & Jan Mayen1250,617391
243St. Pierre & Miquelon15,412,1088,950
244St. Martin143,5470
245St. Barthélemy19,823,185116,000
246Pitcairn Islands18,385,88061,000
247Norfolk Island1264,1092,580
248Montserrat12,574,2461,280
249Cape Verde115,9950



Backend page generation time: 0.003622 seconds, Created: 2022/05/22 06:40:12 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com