UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5378365,676,026,809,36512,644,017,130
2United States1242815,749,498,311,83317,235,911,783
3India506632,748,845,648,7589,506,019,599
4Indonesia25967531,101,691,2582,603,658,863
5Brazil230891,085,196,604,1105,321,995,025
6United Kingdom20913746,625,911,4322,319,354,321
7Japan15550488,393,773,9291,075,421,255
8Canada11431359,341,889,0281,273,534,640
9Mexico11423516,132,265,4282,163,741,162
10Pakistan11157129,643,554,129692,310,907
11Philippines10010204,666,720,702735,825,683
12Germany9586334,334,357,666897,300,844
13Spain7934439,435,748,3701,761,776,327
14France7816281,041,709,2701,023,406,875
15Russia7445548,724,161,3821,654,078,135
16South Korea7003493,304,932,8161,189,001,926
17Turkey6746434,680,854,336964,088,680
18Australia6740189,712,191,385633,402,449
19Vietnam6353360,775,470,001887,347,950
20Thailand6057392,623,725,9921,140,333,195
21Italy4890148,925,414,894404,066,042
22Argentina4402166,570,593,227611,833,343
23Peru393373,815,400,714282,924,621
24Poland3855141,593,147,028359,345,592
25Colombia3835162,630,181,406563,369,273
26Egypt3181158,175,597,293595,489,134
27Malaysia301964,288,366,160199,325,914
28Morocco281261,064,515,627351,784,512
29Netherlands2654116,255,133,731306,791,906
30Saudi Arabia2433160,625,052,636672,209,880
31Bangladesh221058,848,660,143291,530,414
32Ukraine2097107,409,360,868335,838,622
33Sweden194757,253,818,513204,155,751
34Chile189062,899,982,470228,471,045
35Romania183191,253,862,275212,907,070
36Taiwan1782107,824,829,100229,580,805
37Algeria171528,322,706,744174,643,355
38Singapore164937,532,819,906134,792,876
39United Arab Emirates1536153,685,693,781456,161,115
40Czechia129724,151,898,07867,993,926
41Hong Kong128839,419,879,29089,498,233
42Ecuador126020,733,712,38593,331,657
43South Africa123116,377,953,39348,431,754
44Iraq121251,567,081,006189,735,830
45Greece120526,237,222,76847,754,970
46Finland117718,566,959,29370,487,547
47Nigeria114417,480,002,28475,223,568
48Belgium114419,882,068,07474,711,467
49New Zealand114215,674,229,47762,163,158
50Portugal112020,897,024,84971,371,832
51Hungary99419,128,155,15345,171,416
52Ireland98253,674,804,827148,230,805
53Norway97336,757,170,598125,429,732
54Austria95022,260,539,90771,093,655
55Switzerland94027,942,838,90679,533,477
56Serbia89547,139,361,19175,524,501
57Kenya8899,506,722,16834,632,435
58Denmark88815,269,584,45556,396,234
59Israel85218,325,247,61344,604,482
60Dominican Republic84814,993,869,27376,586,154
61Venezuela8116,375,874,11226,060,384
62Sri Lanka62212,656,041,50249,780,271
63Nepal54015,599,811,17364,493,741
64Bulgaria50117,716,867,37033,204,873
65Azerbaijan49811,321,963,49028,905,351
66China49037,432,175,86595,315,736
67Slovakia46010,013,457,11822,464,445
68Jamaica4437,061,376,81020,366,732
69Croatia43811,246,494,84127,284,658
70Tanzania43710,547,600,43849,004,739
71Georgia4306,320,420,92916,260,648
72Kazakhstan42014,170,286,15548,959,879
73Bolivia4204,124,237,36617,276,076
74Tunisia41215,237,457,58854,128,055
75Afghanistan4107,981,297,8737,282,969
76Belarus3819,593,176,91236,532,622
77Ghana3712,594,254,1469,730,850
78El Salvador36918,028,852,02779,725,759
79Puerto Rico35983,540,785,827179,985,484
80Guatemala3574,110,893,88820,248,083
81Jordan33432,643,142,60793,041,985
82Lebanon31719,902,332,03761,716,502
83Kuwait31016,245,818,52272,761,630
84Uruguay3057,741,973,51927,444,468
85Cambodia28710,474,417,16629,887,549
86Lithuania2825,282,230,49012,651,798
87Bosnia & Herzegovina2795,450,144,39412,434,693
88Slovenia2766,017,726,35916,401,563
89Costa Rica2723,124,495,62215,199,783
90Panama2563,874,727,85516,136,973
91Latvia2523,412,477,1879,616,197
92Uganda2313,245,126,32712,641,520
93Albania22015,935,318,66324,191,118
94Estonia2101,565,684,5805,153,388
95American Samoa198572,135,1342,164,346
96Qatar1887,148,914,96727,253,076
97Honduras1742,398,126,5359,007,340
98Antarctica1725,152,304,70211,140,032
99Yemen1622,008,043,0929,270,732
100Oman1531,342,235,0006,596,813
101North Macedonia1472,119,509,0857,012,185
102Senegal1452,744,238,5699,155,939
103Bahrain1292,796,503,54215,559,098
104Nicaragua1191,324,521,4596,258,930
105Iceland1151,937,608,1796,263,894
106Ethiopia1141,606,482,7194,147,308
107Cyprus1144,001,559,19310,770,760
108Paraguay1122,135,228,1095,272,924
109Mongolia1121,514,184,1385,025,975
110Malta1003,253,365,3995,281,638
111Zimbabwe99629,600,9622,361,281
112Armenia92957,616,3892,392,453
113Trinidad & Tobago76412,425,7681,064,497
114Uzbekistan753,133,210,87211,392,812
115Syria752,460,741,6936,890,374
116Moldova733,202,107,6045,689,050
117U.S. Virgin Islands72420,611,5311,348,041
118Libya67792,036,8143,003,073
119Palestine6611,439,038,20725,939,766
120Luxembourg60245,120,759799,225
121Iran60138,501,948447,109
122Laos57465,913,4681,905,969
123Kyrgyzstan503,035,645,6619,632,420
124Myanmar (Burma)492,258,493,5955,631,863
125Montenegro49513,308,4981,417,006
126North Korea47196,182,637521,324
127Angola47275,829,985957,869
128Côte d’Ivoire46972,368,9296,110,188
129U.S. Outlying Islands42157,165,117586,666
130Bahamas3961,277,222452,336
131Réunion37538,509,452939,514
132Congo - Kinshasa37345,907,7781,576,053
133Andorra372,033,484,9488,701,312
134Somalia36131,622,61466,193
135Jersey3695,383,485500,141
136Rwanda3379,204,802372,642
137Madagascar32143,286,103396,235
138Aruba3277,800,189553,660
139Mayotte3069,064,965181,956
140Mauritius29502,722,1211,299,254
141Brunei2978,374,177221,296
142Sudan27450,358,258695,382
143Haiti27120,592,596892,114
144Papua New Guinea26133,734,796426,965
145Anguilla2539,794,19756,253
146French Guiana24129,036,733649,575
147Barbados24252,797,1421,218,177
148Zambia2345,818,854160,689
149Isle of Man23498,595,2081,267,667
150Cameroon23182,614,0601,031,719
151Vatican City22181,406,6201,373,107
152Maldives2223,360,43195,747
153Guam2147,388,615216,257
154Macao20220,381,115636,562
155Guyana2087,114,343366,270
156Namibia19167,063,220595,109
157Botswana1866,039,771185,470
158Belize1843,429,363302,363
159Antigua & Barbuda18478,781,953305,721
160Monaco17881,120,0513,501,199
161Fiji1728,297,36553,963
162Cuba16181,110,0031,163,686
163Martinique1577,139,130342,958
164Heard & McDonald Islands1545,519,140165,370
165Christmas Island15575,498,4891,866,859
166Mozambique1426,801,410159,593
167Guadeloupe14204,618,964771,876
168British Virgin Islands14258,301,754483,515
169Åland Islands1390,645,17866,326
170New Caledonia1365,087,627247,277
171French Polynesia13159,607,178452,792
172Benin139,008,46270,287
173Greenland124,271,09741,955
174Niger115,401,41221,157
175Mauritania11294,655,953565,642
176Dominica1112,601,11344,761
177British Indian Ocean Territory1124,023,829154,180
178Bhutan1111,458,55948,170
179Bermuda11151,646,185487,567
180Turkmenistan1091,525,929143,207
181South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1013,376,58615,579
182Mali1086,267,062344,227
183Burkina Faso1012,575,85953,877
184Wallis & Futuna979,893,502321,149
185Togo9257,705,631775,072
186Djibouti97,624,50882,293
187Chad914,514,891105,557
188Tajikistan872,698,160401,447
189Samoa862,886,256121,700
190Grenada874,687,25666,854
191Congo - Brazzaville840,829,485188,420
192Turks & Caicos Islands7775,4634,869
193St. Lucia78,083,94647,880
194St. Kitts & Nevis736,386,955183,150
195Sierra Leone73,657,8965,566
196San Marino715,712,84628,854
197Northern Mariana Islands78,176,90514,850
198Micronesia712,982,51317,369
199Gabon799,637,833314,361
200Eswatini715,959,08268,184
201Eritrea7125,827,891133,901
202Comoros732,017,619342,623
203Suriname648,325,952182,298
204St. Vincent & Grenadines65,039,40517,918
205South Sudan62,096,2938,511
206Liechtenstein68,286,86815,879
207Guernsey67,174,6666,805
208Gibraltar6183,324,3101,740,367
209Gambia6189,145,979255,039
210Central African Republic68,917,14519,152
211Cayman Islands618,002,74733,935
212Cape Verde61,410,34225,733
213Western Sahara515,295,20169,017
214Vanuatu533,007,100100,830
215Tonga53,285,8452,756
216Marshall Islands531,855,8922,848
217Malawi522,688,70050,919
218Kiribati544,019,61587,369
219Tuvalu412,028,96236,191
220St. Martin41,022,4026,097
221Seychelles48,977,26518,219
222Lesotho426,362,91256,200
223Guinea-Bissau423,370,79518,855
224Faroe Islands434,123,04336,922
225Equatorial Guinea46,486,73214,619
226Curaçao417,200,51568,807
227Caribbean Netherlands46,860,68563,978
228Burundi416,058,992105,900
229Tokelau311,335,95012,825
230Sint Maarten316,134,70039,490
231Pitcairn Islands32,076,2262,794
232Norfolk Island31,824,4146,585
233Nauru3742,4851,995
234Liberia3415,483,1173,567,002
235French Southern Territories39,090,27617,010
236Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)315,408,91932,331
237Timor-Leste2629,90715,830
238São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
239St. Pierre & Miquelon26,109,20518,360
240St. Helena25,262,8976,850
241St. Barthélemy211,360,015110,040
242Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
243Palau22,385,2983,410
244Niue2197,212,927354,820
245Guinea265,483,1400
246Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
247Cook Islands27,730,09714,271
248Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
249Åland Islands115,020,3350
250Réunion11,704,08517,700
251Montserrat1498,801325
252Curaçao131,097344
253Bouvet Island1162,722997



Backend page generation time: 0.002705 seconds, Created: 2021/03/02 06:06:26 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com