UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5517724,610,770,244,81310,249,090,878
2United States1180814,741,536,756,23513,837,744,298
3India487012,261,256,663,7608,059,290,015
4Indonesia25473473,396,784,4402,283,225,680
5Brazil21587866,611,193,9184,251,250,656
6United Kingdom20241589,593,194,1681,846,513,848
7Japan16630425,004,489,203971,495,460
8Pakistan11532120,841,087,302603,990,938
9Canada11125259,292,840,905996,375,827
10Mexico11005437,095,756,5631,771,495,546
11Philippines10058166,872,991,486612,648,559
12Germany9128286,585,590,757770,786,777
13France7819248,373,072,039886,245,682
14Spain7557360,273,807,5341,434,084,298
15Russia7331477,051,512,4261,457,028,431
16South Korea7019430,827,432,9791,040,326,799
17Australia6514156,875,951,650525,071,849
18Turkey6283315,207,210,234764,737,093
19Vietnam6081312,000,768,810786,503,403
20Thailand6030329,771,997,5581,020,764,277
21Italy4794118,148,740,675310,235,968
22Argentina4237139,659,074,194488,813,452
23Peru384555,752,517,939241,602,053
24Poland3789123,442,976,504316,562,611
25Colombia3733141,566,017,894477,131,949
26Malaysia300148,451,297,523158,937,164
27Egypt2974140,847,358,182534,021,330
28Netherlands267195,466,154,155256,257,409
29Morocco262146,968,514,938283,758,561
30Bangladesh238154,541,766,736272,561,373
31Saudi Arabia2226135,439,585,558585,001,030
32Ukraine204299,493,856,359309,144,902
33Chile190052,937,296,886211,609,547
34Sweden186443,017,084,415155,727,145
35Romania181871,851,334,057175,089,221
36Taiwan179885,715,264,104201,279,216
37Singapore168032,839,739,436115,455,168
38Algeria152328,333,127,715165,065,123
39United Arab Emirates1501110,146,438,881331,323,210
40Hong Kong138741,953,275,50499,155,418
41Greece127925,498,644,17845,727,915
42South Africa127414,645,567,52044,137,759
43Czechia126922,896,851,61360,967,534
44Ecuador121815,229,736,71867,268,471
45Finland117818,110,874,35171,815,490
46Belgium112216,582,984,45464,840,776
47Nigeria111514,457,604,23461,510,144
48Portugal109219,397,587,48757,984,163
49New Zealand109015,661,698,92261,894,026
50Iraq105443,048,442,439164,513,697
51Switzerland94320,829,503,54064,679,260
52Ireland93549,992,641,773124,373,417
53Hungary92015,215,450,86238,809,278
54Austria91818,614,733,86054,104,149
55Norway91322,347,950,80570,698,205
56Kenya8987,632,093,12831,161,908
57Dominican Republic84712,738,554,62772,782,284
58Denmark82513,820,851,97752,468,951
59Serbia82237,721,461,98360,981,437
60Israel80919,738,008,89845,971,957
61Venezuela7545,426,146,19621,820,965
62Sri Lanka7128,429,175,57539,894,574
63Nepal61015,756,824,48573,505,675
64Bulgaria49815,879,678,69524,859,890
65Jamaica4856,527,672,40818,688,840
66China45621,500,000,03460,392,350
67Bolivia4533,746,496,53414,414,802
68Croatia44310,899,996,00825,516,383
69Azerbaijan4369,426,429,16923,495,803
70Ghana4312,496,224,46510,574,794
71Georgia4286,960,182,14718,337,310
72Slovakia4278,615,197,56618,147,713
73Tanzania42310,636,505,53547,889,490
74Kazakhstan41110,962,396,27538,848,569
75Tunisia38711,907,242,84545,159,240
76Afghanistan3865,683,308,6846,748,636
77Belarus3699,563,694,97038,689,949
78El Salvador36517,923,601,74679,763,306
79Guatemala3534,029,368,47518,700,224
80Puerto Rico34387,019,250,323177,299,371
81Lithuania3343,417,497,3889,514,360
82Uruguay3095,236,946,23718,859,486
83Jordan30418,866,816,35666,537,313
84Kuwait29113,711,676,25560,158,297
85Bosnia & Herzegovina2854,967,295,6437,902,695
86Costa Rica2842,290,845,46111,708,787
87Lebanon28115,494,933,32348,571,316
88Cambodia2768,937,821,76129,182,913
89Panama2633,942,518,54315,658,160
90Latvia2502,758,284,4827,746,625
91Uganda2423,038,768,76211,828,714
92Slovenia2304,426,715,63111,938,964
93Qatar2075,454,524,21317,119,095
94Estonia2051,595,402,3274,593,571
95American Samoa205595,330,0202,416,624
96Albania18911,299,692,07315,950,891
97Honduras1782,212,704,9747,961,418
98Senegal1643,519,902,57414,812,348
99Yemen1612,070,178,21310,998,537
100Oman1481,011,200,7744,552,365
101Antarctica148814,684,9371,983,940
102North Macedonia1471,546,403,5433,341,804
103Nicaragua1281,123,325,8425,503,867
104Cyprus1241,083,580,6252,941,430
105Paraguay1232,839,962,5348,292,468
106Bahrain1231,887,253,12711,270,352
107Iceland1111,604,123,0486,315,156
108Zimbabwe109537,346,4301,991,859
109Ethiopia100684,973,5731,768,383
110Malta963,155,669,6114,220,334
111Mongolia931,093,059,1463,791,770
112Armenia871,135,605,6582,859,383
113U.S. Virgin Islands77233,623,081762,452
114Palestine7411,403,895,33824,520,334
115Moldova742,699,412,4807,197,741
116Syria702,339,841,7936,569,241
117Luxembourg70326,419,5271,565,673
118Trinidad & Tobago65328,723,606890,562
119Uzbekistan572,300,113,9998,973,493
120Libya57322,092,8541,270,622
121Kyrgyzstan552,369,714,8327,900,649
122Iran55161,369,049409,274
123Montenegro52539,736,1531,794,873
124Myanmar (Burma)501,872,244,2005,258,687
125Bahamas4890,310,932482,827
126Andorra47962,980,4944,944,711
127Laos46452,218,6421,794,712
128North Korea4578,185,083200,861
129Angola45257,159,057698,584
130Côte d’Ivoire44824,417,6993,821,502
131Congo - Kinshasa40247,919,240993,783
132U.S. Outlying Islands37815,743,8981,948,163
133Somalia3643,697,89942,486
134Aruba3680,961,105494,961
135Mayotte3488,657,178203,035
136Jersey3476,836,187497,618
137Réunion32360,956,494588,177
138Mauritius32704,199,1881,695,116
139Rwanda31226,098,314841,314
140Madagascar2986,697,925288,121
141Vatican City2595,533,407975,349
142Maldives2536,760,239125,963
143Cameroon25197,811,022902,206
144Anguilla2432,775,55735,390
145Guam2355,814,482255,945
146Barbados23248,157,4691,233,924
147Haiti22170,575,476995,993
148Brunei2262,359,783164,895
149Papua New Guinea20121,110,957360,752
150Antigua & Barbuda20619,030,4022,505,645
151Cuba19169,826,9761,141,364
152Belize1954,528,478335,226
153Sudan18127,552,691285,648
154Macao17230,162,061500,479
155French Guiana17103,785,161388,355
156Botswana17108,505,352374,230
157Åland Islands16143,681,345465,687
158Mali16112,199,795423,287
159Guyana1630,965,667135,603
160Zambia1557,216,520155,118
161Namibia15234,386,227757,780
162Martinique15152,452,401460,214
163Isle of Man15201,621,317216,470
164Guadeloupe15209,117,154767,130
165French Polynesia15224,397,719617,989
166Christmas Island1527,783,02627,771
167Bhutan1553,492,037183,440
168Niger147,891,21312,728
169Mozambique1411,957,18038,920
170Fiji1429,548,69653,282
171British Virgin Islands1433,423,52990,262
172New Caledonia13137,768,699343,195
173Heard & McDonald Islands1350,442,228162,793
174Greenland1324,963,13927,055
175Monaco12769,766,3073,960,597
176Cayman Islands1124,083,14241,621
177British Indian Ocean Territory1135,825,06269,020
178Turkmenistan1028,320,70669,993
179South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1043,934,55267,105
180Northern Mariana Islands1015,745,52529,317
181Burkina Faso1048,201,552233,197
182Bermuda1047,878,421192,200
183Benin106,321,03741,661
184Mauritania9288,818,950525,460
185Djibouti919,707,80377,479
186Chad91,869,4987,545
187Micronesia811,658,29112,394
188Gabon815,794,48732,124
189Western Sahara715,828,44571,610
190Turks & Caicos Islands753,623,018169,451
191St. Lucia74,995,33356,627
192Liechtenstein77,013,48213,879
193Guernsey77,373,7577,365
194Tajikistan689,913,951354,787
195Suriname618,570,298123,495
196St. Vincent & Grenadines61,862,91713,419
197San Marino617,787,16831,411
198Marshall Islands630,106,8252,393
199Grenada672,488,94367,910
200Gambia6184,647,406256,600
201Curaçao643,623,884149,261
202Comoros633,691,540354,160
203Wallis & Futuna51,737,9731,746
204Togo510,010,57972,347
205Sierra Leone53,433,3055,541
206Samoa561,567,21198,140
207Kiribati52,534,981,2298,425,049
208Guinea-Bissau525,522,04427,475
209Gibraltar5193,713,6711,778,232
210Faroe Islands510,965,50810,242
211Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)515,719,30132,633
212Dominica53,666,8838,388
213Central African Republic52,957,61215,100
214Burundi526,291,180212,540
215Tonga44,009,8332,852
216St. Martin417,205,7725,942
217St. Kitts & Nevis412,247,55328,500
218Pitcairn Islands410,353,29963,123
219Niue4271,279,460418,625
220Malawi44,075,45813,442
221Cook Islands425,482,438153,278
222Congo - Brazzaville41,431,9445,468
223Caribbean Netherlands47,099,90364,308
224Cape Verde41,094,15724,743
225Tuvalu37,697,14327,611
226Tokelau33,910,16916,480
227South Sudan31,811,5427,400
228Seychelles31,799,406519
229Palau32,484,9443,850
230Liberia33,612,83514,684
231French Southern Territories39,090,27617,010
232Eswatini31,095,089465
233Eritrea342,999,99474,000
234Equatorial Guinea32,475,1404,719
235Bouvet Island3119,565,749319,220
236Timor-Leste21,641,9203,450
237São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
238Svalbard & Jan Mayen21,400,7064,401
239St. Pierre & Miquelon26,519,05219,350
240St. Helena25,462,2006,680
241St. Barthélemy212,103,329116,040
242Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
243Sint Maarten215,177,16741,560
244Norfolk Island2550,2382,778
245Nauru2128,372338
246Lesotho226,173,96755,220
247Guinea22,968,2257,357
248Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
249Cocos (Keeling) Islands2702,9062,526
250Åland Islands115,020,3350
251Vanuatu199,6881,340
252Montserrat1498,801325
253Curaçao131,097344



Backend page generation time: 0.007876 seconds, Created: 2021/07/29 08:39:36 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com