UniqTube
UniqTube TOP Youtube Facebook Vimeo DailyMotion

# Country Channels Views Subscribers
1Unspecified5559344,468,459,589,7559,672,833,227
2United States1154654,557,234,867,87412,925,079,541
3India487302,302,576,807,4858,040,399,579
4Indonesia25400477,230,618,6552,200,957,237
5Brazil21185814,504,874,9403,942,113,914
6United Kingdom19943566,663,148,0121,739,409,317
7Japan17574434,645,974,348956,724,335
8Pakistan11741149,419,518,372635,636,279
9Canada10939254,457,000,460952,179,389
10Mexico10911419,145,446,4711,659,660,016
11Philippines9987162,040,787,685600,939,399
12Germany9052264,494,618,170722,049,727
13France7641222,008,522,989793,185,650
14Spain7400329,789,882,5531,298,912,251
15Russia7305460,696,346,3211,368,812,802
16South Korea6994418,619,931,985989,401,012
17Australia6396147,659,489,743502,344,914
18Thailand6156342,783,804,8661,000,416,487
19Vietnam6046297,851,329,153746,465,353
20Turkey6033291,484,497,029706,799,424
21Italy4674109,452,756,959297,758,822
22Argentina4171139,787,595,521482,348,042
23Peru385154,799,827,835234,754,220
24Poland3746112,755,938,669298,622,876
25Colombia3690141,401,927,783456,946,101
26Malaysia306150,416,153,202161,405,522
27Egypt2929123,715,125,364496,488,671
28Netherlands263796,164,148,612253,898,303
29Morocco253747,051,253,940279,839,488
30Bangladesh247453,063,706,326264,953,200
31Saudi Arabia2160127,014,110,187547,924,579
32Ukraine204290,458,631,130270,051,892
33Sweden189544,863,741,775149,796,496
34Chile186048,975,108,802200,213,661
35Taiwan179975,225,511,893179,180,596
36Romania177764,040,485,499161,017,888
37Singapore164130,037,525,157107,775,612
38United Arab Emirates1514113,584,088,338319,821,541
39Hong Kong144942,926,429,73997,862,084
40Algeria144125,080,480,545145,625,888
41South Africa128914,152,515,37641,435,102
42Czechia126623,021,917,60061,209,611
43Greece126525,966,869,57844,367,523
44Ecuador118714,345,604,63862,543,283
45Belgium112316,108,677,02762,624,941
46Finland112215,419,625,11760,914,075
47Portugal110018,233,039,38354,167,483
48Nigeria108112,509,114,95157,202,433
49New Zealand107713,918,806,13652,112,898
50Iraq107136,004,289,885156,248,389
51Switzerland94421,689,388,30165,918,136
52Hungary91115,570,716,48139,085,730
53Ireland90646,186,680,127111,886,664
54Austria89317,963,088,05749,734,872
55Norway88220,644,417,15765,954,912
56Kenya8646,512,599,11227,559,974
57Dominican Republic84013,430,482,52876,174,495
58Serbia82934,898,268,87053,055,666
59Denmark82412,858,186,57949,139,017
60Israel80220,760,700,06745,351,315
61Sri Lanka7809,447,789,73844,918,114
62Venezuela7554,679,730,48918,890,992
63Nepal63815,129,112,51269,302,619
64Bulgaria49615,442,986,50923,519,334
65Jamaica4726,874,966,85619,956,366
66Bolivia4543,627,979,03714,968,780
67Croatia45211,317,154,61725,835,196
68Azerbaijan4499,592,158,23424,649,532
69China44419,989,449,73056,239,945
70Ghana4315,855,648,99516,089,738
71Georgia4277,702,976,15420,561,203
72Slovakia4248,665,493,17918,211,828
73Tanzania40910,920,237,78748,644,954
74Kazakhstan4028,626,461,58233,290,910
75Tunisia38310,721,908,93839,766,179
76Belarus3737,111,347,03433,547,020
77Afghanistan3634,988,584,5124,625,690
78Guatemala3523,896,479,92816,521,742
79El Salvador34717,723,627,07479,210,387
80Puerto Rico34488,161,524,241172,763,915
81Lithuania3273,405,670,1579,853,769
82Uruguay3104,145,588,50513,267,784
83Bosnia & Herzegovina3045,374,280,9588,214,821
84Jordan29017,885,583,30359,733,014
85Costa Rica2782,737,572,35413,883,184
86Lebanon27715,033,085,21548,237,242
87Kuwait26313,707,520,94757,290,989
88Cambodia2588,047,847,77126,228,485
89Panama2554,129,535,71516,370,726
90Latvia2526,691,782,04118,630,711
91Slovenia2404,625,577,88612,500,265
92Uganda2303,019,032,45511,469,101
93Estonia2061,576,456,2694,391,475
94Qatar2054,666,770,24915,319,078
95American Samoa196644,464,1242,471,469
96Albania19112,359,477,27615,915,169
97Honduras1702,261,931,3477,812,606
98Yemen1592,039,456,82710,547,093
99Oman151992,686,8304,569,552
100North Macedonia1481,509,746,0922,937,095
101Senegal1443,564,019,27814,472,981
102Nicaragua1381,215,465,9295,929,493
103Bahrain1382,407,572,09113,188,553
104Antarctica133536,601,5882,022,473
105Paraguay1292,870,036,1498,410,982
106Cyprus117686,730,3292,064,787
107Iceland1091,630,770,2886,835,817
108Zimbabwe98382,320,6371,340,235
109Ethiopia93646,127,0361,615,269
110Malta922,867,172,2613,616,837
111Mongolia891,110,767,0703,877,980
112Armenia87770,427,9232,342,108
113U.S. Virgin Islands74170,242,266759,425
114Trinidad & Tobago73391,222,059987,895
115Palestine6710,410,815,43219,856,452
116Moldova672,382,130,6955,534,263
117Luxembourg67350,524,5321,733,902
118Syria632,209,457,8335,722,791
119Iran54163,317,797742,753
120Libya53173,105,371804,688
121Uzbekistan501,790,987,2947,163,363
122Myanmar (Burma)501,885,514,5565,105,004
123Montenegro47612,475,8111,606,073
124North Korea4578,579,685204,976
125Kyrgyzstan451,786,440,3786,216,374
126Congo - Kinshasa45262,546,5501,046,148
127Bahamas45100,333,762607,972
128Angola42251,586,758693,936
129Côte d’Ivoire41839,427,2563,871,800
130Aruba4199,561,572771,886
131Andorra41797,346,8172,450,051
132Laos37427,393,2431,619,616
133Réunion36370,384,085659,494
134Mauritius36663,686,6351,636,464
135U.S. Outlying Islands34210,781,2341,080,202
136Somalia3440,920,66041,655
137Jersey3275,312,399493,967
138Rwanda31131,969,139345,683
139Mayotte2989,804,264196,782
140Brunei2666,100,320177,938
141Vatican City25108,554,9111,046,557
142Papua New Guinea25127,321,906388,305
143Barbados25264,937,6501,277,878
144Maldives2440,020,971132,923
145Madagascar2473,730,166256,622
146Haiti23184,103,4671,054,228
147Cameroon23193,268,849889,870
148Anguilla2334,657,74036,043
149Guam2134,124,668133,002
150Cuba18185,549,9631,172,584
151Sudan17117,742,306248,258
152Martinique1758,229,691297,527
153French Guiana1769,328,264446,776
154Botswana17109,620,604375,480
155Åland Islands16193,329,165547,378
156Bhutan1647,469,552225,340
157Belize1634,941,605294,966
158Zambia1561,954,950158,218
159Isle of Man15102,808,59514,401
160Heard & McDonald Islands1554,003,798168,876
161French Polynesia15232,498,512629,483
162Cayman Islands1558,985,090300,046
163Antigua & Barbuda1576,094,18576,180
164Namibia14232,004,684748,333
165Greenland1425,742,71529,566
166Fiji1429,771,73553,751
167New Caledonia13118,907,319263,382
168Mozambique1338,083,290180,610
169Monaco13595,558,3382,855,913
170Guyana1331,057,292110,128
171Guadeloupe13209,126,504744,635
172Christmas Island1330,696,42429,336
173British Virgin Islands1338,036,573108,278
174Bermuda1357,823,370212,844
175Benin139,207,52368,745
176South Georgia & South Sandwich Islands1246,223,17469,505
177Niger127,756,91512,194
178Mali1298,349,579386,680
179Macao12226,431,503492,224
180Northern Mariana Islands1111,734,72723,386
181Mauritania10292,054,243544,245
182Burkina Faso10119,068,009540,037
183British Indian Ocean Territory1035,796,29767,534
184Gabon919,149,09946,968
185Djibouti919,707,80377,479
186Tajikistan852,578,841194,477
187Suriname818,773,769123,764
188Micronesia811,658,29112,394
189Western Sahara715,828,44571,610
190St. Lucia75,774,20558,587
191Liechtenstein76,782,46817,979
192Guernsey74,154,98523,165
193Gibraltar752,235,714275,599
194Chad7653,4871,075
195Turks & Caicos Islands653,437,718169,267
196San Marino618,412,62632,182
197Marshall Islands630,152,8112,469
198Grenada672,701,59567,873
199Gambia6190,963,872247,800
200Comoros632,816,436352,108
201Wallis & Futuna51,737,9731,746
202Turkmenistan514,387,08944,278
203Togo510,028,23872,777
204St. Vincent & Grenadines51,774,64012,379
205St. Kitts & Nevis522,036,38847,600
206Samoa563,386,155101,140
207Kiribati52,610,229,4618,586,729
208Guinea-Bissau525,522,04427,475
209Faroe Islands511,216,55410,362
210Dominica518,794,57747,628
211Curaçao52,382,08211,011
212Burundi526,336,344212,682
213Tonga44,265,1262,927
214St. Martin418,101,0275,942
215South Sudan41,111,2837,626
216Sierra Leone43,231,3464,187
217Niue4313,687,837446,725
218Malawi44,076,24213,470
219Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)415,687,46433,233
220Congo - Brazzaville411,230,55564,368
221Central African Republic42,952,11516,263
222Tokelau33,948,25016,530
223Seychelles31,832,670553
224Pitcairn Islands310,251,50563,123
225Palau32,484,9443,850
226Liberia35,729,54322,584
227Lesotho326,461,86955,220
228French Southern Territories311,507,55322,360
229Cook Islands320,946,390153,307
230Caribbean Netherlands34,063,84563,270
231Cape Verde3282,612443
232Vanuatu2695,0904,970
233Tuvalu26,154,83525,981
234Timor-Leste21,641,9203,450
235São Tomé & Príncipe2453,2131,421
236Svalbard & Jan Mayen22,311,2518,311
237Solomon Islands2585,2612,474
238Sint Maarten215,320,17640,120
239Norfolk Island2555,5502,785
240Nauru2128,372338
241Montserrat21,563,550993
242Guinea22,968,2257,357
243Eswatini21,068,674296
244Eritrea232,526,61374,000
245Côte d’Ivoire2670,4403,264
246Cocos (Keeling) Islands260,583,894143,336
247Bouvet Island2123,531,633320,220
248St. Pierre & Miquelon15,412,1088,950
249St. Barthélemy19,509,713115,000
250Equatorial Guinea1594,3833,090
251Curaçao131,097344



Backend page generation time: 0.004157 seconds, Created: 2021/10/26 09:00:17 GMT, Any questions: support {at} uniqtube.com